RS/RI
A.net/RI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Kingstown Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Kingstown, Rhode Island
you RUN the place
150 Fairway Drive, North Kingstown, Rhode Island, 2852, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tyler Levesque
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - East Coast Indoor Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 18th 2014, 10:22pm
Comments
East Coast Indoor Invitational
Jan 17, 2014 to Jan 18, 2014
Providence Career and Technical High School, 91 Fricker St., Providence, RI, US
Timing/Results by:
Wilbur Race Systems - Charlton - MA - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Amityville Memorial
Andover
Ashland
Barnstable
Barrington
Bay View Academy
Bishop Fenwick
Bishop Hendricken
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
Central Falls
Central HS
Chariho Regional
Classical
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy
Coventry
Cranston West
Cumberland
Davies Career-Tech
East Greenwich
East Longmeadow
East Lyme
East Providence
Emma Willard
Exeter/W. Greenwich
Gardner
Greater New Bedford Vo Tech
Griswold
Hope
Hopkinton
Juanita Sanchez
LaSalle Academy
Lincoln Senior
Lunenburg
Merrimack
Middletown
Moses Brown
Mt Hope
Mt. Pleasant
North Kingstown
North Middlesex Reg
North Providence
North Reading
Northbridge
Norwich Free Academy
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Old Rochester Regional
Pilgrim
Plainfield
Ponaganset
Portsmouth
Prout
R E Fitch Senior
RMHP
Rogers - RI
Saratoga Springs
Smithfield
Somerville
South Kingstown
St Johns Prep
St Raphael
St. Benedict's
Sturgis West
Toll Gate
Unattached
Ursuline Academy
Wareham
West Warwick
Westerly
Windsor
Woonsocket
Worcester Vo Tech
Men:
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x55m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x55m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zleh, Randolph
12
Mt. Pleasant
06.62
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Kaashief
12
Amityville Memor
06.70
nwi
1
3
Santilli, Broderick
12
LaSalle Academy
06.71
nwi
1
4
Kanga, Power
Bishop Hendricke
06.73
nwi
1
5
Coleman, Sam
12
LaSalle Academy
06.78
nwi
1
6
Alday, Cody
11
Plainfield
06.79
nwi
1
7
Razney, Eric
12
Bishop Fenwick
06.86
nwi
1
8
Charley, Nick
12
Windsor
06.86
nwi
1
Mens 55m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zleh, Randolph
12
Mt. Pleasant
06.69
nwi
8
2
Kanga, Power
Bishop Hendricke
06.72
nwi
14
3
Morgan, Kaashief
12
Amityville Memor
06.74
nwi
11
4
Santilli, Broderick
12
LaSalle Academy
06.75
nwi
14
5
Alday, Cody
11
Plainfield
06.76
nwi
12
6
Razney, Eric
12
Bishop Fenwick
06.81
nwi
5
7
Charley, Nick
12
Windsor
06.82
nwi
1
8
Coleman, Sam
12
LaSalle Academy
06.82
nwi
5
9
Maistrellis, Charlie
12
Bishop Fenwick
06.82
nwi
6
10
Legall, Akiel
12
Hope
06.84
nwi
2
11
Clark, Taylor
12
Northbridge
06.85
nwi
8
12
Knapton, Colin
12
Old Rochester Re
06.88
nwi
3
13
Masella, Nick
12
Merrimack
06.88
nwi
4
14
Viera, Helio
11
Greater New Bedf
06.93
nwi
1
15
Medina, Julio
12
Windsor
06.93
nwi
13
16
Starvato, Nick
Bishop Hendricke
06.94
nwi
9
17
Caro, Max
12
Barrington
06.95
nwi
11
18
Narcisse, Nathan
10
Classical
06.95
nwi
6
18
Anderson, Nick
11
Saratoga Springs
06.95
nwi
5
20
Marrero, Josue
12
Worcester Vo Tec
06.96
nwi
5
20
Aldrich, Sean
12
Greater New Bedf
06.96
nwi
7
22
Cruz, Jesus
11
Norwich Free Aca
06.96
nwi
1
23
Martin, Brady
12
Greater New Bedf
06.97
nwi
1
24
Matthews, Hassan
11
Amityville Memor
06.97
nwi
12
25
Matarese, Vito
12
LaSalle Academy
06.99
nwi
6
26
Vital, Andris
12
Norwich Free Aca
06.99
nwi
7
27
Mack, Chris
11
Windsor
07.00
nwi
10
28
Duhaney, Davante
12
Amityville Memor
07.01
nwi
2
29
Norosky, Frank
12
R E Fitch Senior
07.02
nwi
3
30
Figueroa, Ernesto
12
Central HS
07.05
nwi
4
31
Britto, Jarred
11
Greater New Bedf
07.06
nwi
3
32
Floyd, Adam
12
Merrimack
07.06
nwi
13
33
Brown, Jovaughn
11
Worcester Vo Tec
07.07
nwi
14
34
Paye, Kwity
Bishop Hendricke
07.08
nwi
12
35
Gaynor, Ronnie
Bishop Hendricke
07.08
nwi
1
36
James, Andre
10
Somerville
07.09
nwi
6
37
Feliz, Haiker
12
Mt. Pleasant
07.10
nwi
6
38
Hastings, Jackson
10
North Reading
07.11
nwi
7
39
Tat, Allen
12
Classical
07.12
nwi
4
40
Atkinson, Greg
11
East Lyme
07.12
nwi
8
41
Sanchez, William
12
Worcester Vo Tec
07.12
nwi
4
42
Mustafa, Saul
12
Juanita Sanchez
07.12
nwi
12
43
Badejo, Olu
11
Juanita Sanchez
07.13
nwi
10
44
Barnwell, Jodi
12
Windsor
07.13
nwi
1
45
McAneny, Ryan
10
North Reading
07.14
nwi
2
46
Almanzar, Fennie
11
Central HS
07.14
nwi
4
47
Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake
12
North Reading
07.16
nwi
14
48
Griffin, Tysheem
10
Amityville Memor
07.16
nwi
1
49
Gamboa, Miggy
11
R E Fitch Senior
07.17
nwi
2
50
Hoffner, Zach
12
Worcester Vo Tec
07.18
nwi
9
51
Pierre, Ben
10
Somerville
07.18
nwi
2
52
Koffie, Komotay
11
Juanita Sanchez
07.18
nwi
8
53
Pena, Victor
11
Worcester Vo Tec
07.21
nwi
9
53
Scungio, Kenny
10
Cranston West
07.21
nwi
3
55
Paula, Branden
11
Amityville Memor
07.21
nwi
8
56
Campbell, Nathan
10
North Kingstown
07.21
nwi
14
57
Intorcio, Jake
11
North Reading
07.26
nwi
8
57
Quaweay, Jehvine
11
Mt. Pleasant
07.26
nwi
5
59
Notter, Wesley
11
Merrimack
07.28
nwi
11
60
Wu, Peter
11
East Lyme
07.28
nwi
6
61
Folco, Jimmy
11
Prout
07.29
nwi
10
62
Tryon, Evan
10
East Lyme
07.29
nwi
3
63
Coonradt, Michael
11
Saratoga Springs
07.29
nwi
12
64
Weisberg, Aaron
11
Barrington
07.29
nwi
3
65
Tracey, Owen
10
Merrimack
07.29
nwi
8
66
Thatcher, Adam
12
Prout
07.30
nwi
11
67
Murphy, James
12
Barrington
07.30
nwi
9
68
Barroso, Julio
11
Moses Brown
07.30
nwi
13
69
Mejia, Kirrby
12
Central HS
07.30
nwi
5
70
Franklin - Silv, Erik
12
North Kingstown
07.32
nwi
3
71
Weiser, Justin
09
Merrimack
07.33
nwi
14
72
Wolo, Austin
09
Central HS
07.34
nwi
4
73
O'Connor, Demetrius
09
Central HS
07.38
nwi
7
74
Smallidge, Zane
11
East Lyme
07.38
nwi
5
75
Clough, Kristopher
12
Greater New Bedf
07.39
nwi
13
76
Zhu, Victor
11
East Lyme
07.39
nwi
7
77
Hopkins, Ty-riq
10
R E Fitch Senior
07.39
nwi
7
78
Adjei, Kevin
11
Worcester Vo Tec
07.40
nwi
14
79
Ozit, Imler
09
Somerville
07.41
nwi
10
80
Gerald, Amiri
11
Windsor
07.43
nwi
3
81
Myers, Gayee
09
Classical
07.45
nwi
8
82
Reeves, Tony
09
Central HS
07.47
nwi
6
83
Abrantes, Matt
09
Somerville
07.50
nwi
13
84
Marden, Jacob
09
Merrimack
07.51
nwi
12
85
Paulson, Avery
09
Merrimack
07.61
nwi
13
86
Betancourt, Christian
10
R E Fitch Senior
07.69
nwi
9
87
Bordieri, Nick
09
Cranston West
08.16
nwi
1
88
Johnson, Trevor
12
Griswold
08.34
nwi
11
89
Rogers, Dan
09
Griswold
08.36
nwi
12
90
Weed, Ken
10
Griswold
08.53
nwi
4
91
Sas, Sean
10
Griswold
09.83
nwi
10
--
Huff, Isiah
10
Windsor
FS
nwi
11
Mens 400m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emrich, Zachery
12
North Kingstown
50.29
1
2
Haughton, Robert
10
Saratoga Springs
51.09
1
3
Reckling, Brett
11
St. Benedict's
51.47
1
4
Dinsmore, Brandon
11
East Lyme
52.80
2
5
Narcisse, Nathan
10
Classical
53.67
7
6
Northup, Kaheekee
11
Chariho Regional
53.80
2
7
Bibemi, Destin
11
Central HS
53.86
4
8
Baugh, Nigel
12
Somerville
53.88
3
9
Longolucco, Tyler
12
Griswold
53.99
4
10
Placencia, Argenis
12
Central HS
54.18
6
11
Perez, Steven
12
Central HS
54.28
3
12
Astacio, Josue
12
Central HS
54.36
4
13
Hilton, Donavan
11
Greater New Bedf
54.84
6
14
Fofana, Moses
12
Central HS
54.84
5
15
Woodbury, Jesse
12
LaSalle Academy
55.14
1
16
Snow, Nick
11
Moses Brown
55.16
2
17
Lucier, Justin
West Warwick
55.33
8
18
Rotstart, Cam
12
LaSalle Academy
55.53
3
19
Kushimo, Hakeem
12
LaSalle Academy
55.64
1
20
Figueroa, Ernesto
12
Central HS
55.82
9
21
Medeiros, Greg
12
LaSalle Academy
55.94
2
22
Dineen, Phil
11
Chariho Regional
56.03
5
23
DiLibero, Dylan
Bishop Hendricke
56.26
6
24
Johns, Mike
12
Westerly
56.27
4
25
Deyoe, Jake
11
Saratoga Springs
56.31
8
26
Thela, Vincent
11
North Kingstown
56.39
7
27
Hayes, Tyler
11
Coventry
56.41
11
28
Motroni, Nick
West Warwick
56.60
9
29
Grady, Andrew
Bishop Hendricke
56.76
7
30
Ducasse, Malcolm
10
Somerville
56.85
12
31
Drake, Evan
West Warwick
56.89
18
32
Gonzales, Xavier
10
Plainfield
56.92
5
33
Geyetay, Gontorwom
10
Hope
56.94
7
34
Clavin, John
Bishop Hendricke
57.01
9
35
Hebbel, Peter
12
East Lyme
57.09
11
36
Swift, Joe
Bishop Hendricke
57.10
10
37
Martin, Noah
09
Greater New Bedf
57.45
13
38
Casciano, Joe
12
East Lyme
57.97
13
39
Vigeant, Johnathan
11
Greater New Bedf
57.98
16
40
Gyampo, Nate
Bishop Hendricke
58.00
10
41
DiSaia, Andrew
11
Plainfield
58.06
8
42
Pinch, Ryan
12
Prout
58.08
12
43
DeGregory, Austin
11
North Kingstown
58.45
3
44
Morgan, Daelon
10
R E Fitch Senior
58.48
15
45
Senger, Zack
11
Prout
58.50
10
46
Thatcher, Adam
12
Prout
58.53
14
47
Chaves, Nick
11
Coventry
58.55
14
48
Sauanalahon, Jeff
Griswold
58.59
4
49
Mejia, Kirrby
12
Central HS
58.64
12
50
LeCampion, Andrew
12
Coventry
58.81
11
51
John Morgan, Williams
12
East Lyme
58.88
13
52
Marchesseault, Ryan
11
Plainfield
58.98
12
53
Leffingwell, Josh
10
East Lyme
58.99
11
54
Zhu, Victor
11
East Lyme
59.12
17
55
Pellegrino, Graham
11
North Kingstown
59.16
8
56
O'Connor, Demetrius
09
Central HS
59.51
15
57
Svab, Sean
11
Griswold
1:00.02
12
58
falaye, Michael
10
Classical
1:00.06
16
59
Rivera, Manny
09
Central HS
1:00.46
15
60
Gruner, Graham
10
R E Fitch Senior
1:00.71
19
61
Mensah, Marcel
10
Classical
1:01.13
17
62
Lightner, Austin
11
East Lyme
1:01.27
17
63
Oeun, Sunny
10
Central HS
1:01.50
16
64
Alba, Manuel
12
Central HS
1:01.55
15
65
Hopkins, Ty-riq
10
R E Fitch Senior
1:01.68
19
66
Pagano, Shawn
11
East Lyme
1:02.32
17
67
marcus, suggs
West Warwick
1:02.49
11
68
Wilkinson, Kyle
11
East Lyme
1:03.40
19
69
Vega, Anthony
09
Central HS
1:03.99
12
70
Apici, Ralph
11
Classical
1:04.01
16
71
Reeves, Tony
09
Central HS
1:05.44
18
72
Moses, Troy
10
Windsor
1:06.80
8
73
Kolie, Charles
09
Central HS
1:08.83
14
74
Coutu, Tyler
10
Cranston West
1:13.23
19
--
Sanderson, Raymond
09
Windsor
DQ
6
--
Simpson, Matt
11
Griswold
DQ
14
Mens 800m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craven, Joseph
11
North Kingstown
2:02.05
1
2
Connors, Ian
11
North Kingstown
2:02.55
1
3
Roberts, Jaquan
11
St. Benedict's
2:03.00
1
4
Smith, Dallin
12
North Kingstown
2:03.08
1
5
Dinsmore, Brandon
11
East Lyme
2:07.18
2
6
Coogan, Noah
North Providence
2:07.99
1
7
Mulligan, Quintin
11
North Kingstown
2:08.80
2
8
Gibogeaux, Jose
12
North Kingstown
2:10.22
2
9
Somera, Sam
11
Barrington
2:10.93
2
10
Samuell, Colin
12
Coventry
2:10.98
2
11
Alejo, Marcos
12
Juanita Sanchez
2:11.79
1
12
Navin, Will
09
Saratoga Springs
2:12.38
4
13
Haggerty, Brad
North Providence
2:12.41
2
14
Musumecki, Nicolas
10
North Kingstown
2:14.39
2
15
Auber, Grant
10
Barrington
2:14.71
3
16
Connor, Liam
12
Greater New Bedf
2:15.34
2
17
Pezoa-Sir, Sebastian
West Warwick
2:15.37
3
18
Bloh, Doewreh
11
Worcester Vo Tec
2:15.86
3
19
Fisher, Doug
12
East Greenwich
2:16.79
4
20
Deschenes, Ryan
10
East Lyme
2:17.67
3
21
rankin, david
West Warwick
2:17.70
2
22
Bowers, Kennth
12
Greater New Bedf
2:18.40
3
23
Moffett, Vann
10
East Lyme
2:18.70
4
24
Kinnie, Brandon
12
Griswold
2:19.84
4
25
Hoy, Ethan
West Warwick
2:19.94
4
26
Kerst, Matt
09
R E Fitch Senior
2:20.62
4
27
wessman, colin
11
Prout
2:20.98
4
28
Demers, Sam
11
Greater New Bedf
2:21.65
4
29
Rivera, Cristian
10
Greater New Bedf
2:22.21
3
30
Davila, Edward
12
Classical
2:22.68
3
31
Mirecki, Jay
10
East Lyme
2:22.84
3
32
Hallisey, Noah
12
East Lyme
2:22.93
3
33
marold, david
West Warwick
2:24.37
3
34
Por, Willy
09
East Greenwich
2:30.40
4
35
Mathieu, RJ
10
East Greenwich
2:31.27
4
36
Roman, Joshua
11
Worcester Vo Tec
2:45.98
4
--
Rivera, Manny
09
Central HS
DNF
3
Mens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horgan, Shaun
Unattached
4:37.70
1
2
Hawkins, Daniel
Unattached
4:37.75
1
3
Howley, Jeff
Unattached
4:50.43
1
4
Johnson, Tim
Unattached
5:52.07
1
5
Jacobs, Jonathan
Unattached
5:52.26
1
6
Bailey, Bret
Unattached
6:10.45
1
7
Clark, Adam
Unattached
6:28.45
1
8
Scanlon, Dan
Unattached
6:34.96
1
9
Roach, Adam
Unattached
7:13.69
1
10
Daponte, Anthony
Unattached
7:37.00
1
Mens Mile Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Navin, Jay
12
Saratoga Springs
4:20.66
1
2
Verro, Joe
12
Saratoga Springs
4:25.95
1
3
Skelly, Chris
11
North Middlesex
4:28.81
1
4
Guerin, Benjamin
11
St. Benedict's
4:29.57
1
5
Tooker, Aidan
10
Saratoga Springs
4:29.78
1
6
Gralton, Connor
10
Norwich Free Aca
4:34.27
1
7
North, Ethan
10
Saratoga Springs
4:46.99
2
8
Saros, Ryan
11
Plainfield
4:48.44
2
9
Ryan, Nick
11
Lincoln Senior
4:49.71
2
10
Alfond, Chris
10
North Middlesex
4:50.67
2
11
Murphy, Joe
10
Classical
4:51.72
1
12
Fisher, Lucas
12
Coe-Brown Northw
4:54.37
1
13
Viera, Zack
12
Greater New Bedf
4:56.34
2
14
Fenoff, Taylor
12
Saratoga Springs
4:56.65
2
15
Spooner, Michael
12
North Middlesex
4:57.36
2
16
Lane, Connor
12
Merrimack
4:57.52
2
17
Hardy, Immanuel
11
Worcester Vo Tec
4:59.16
4
18
Frizzell, Trevor
10
Griswold
4:59.44
3
19
Edwards, Chris
12
Saratoga Springs
5:00.16
2
20
DeWitt, Harry
10
LaSalle Academy
5:00.86
3
21
McCutcheon, Dan
11
Smithfield
5:01.44
3
22
Claire, Nate
11
Chariho Regional
5:03.43
3
23
Carlisle, Ben
09
LaSalle Academy
5:03.47
2
24
Gustafson, Sam
12
Merrimack
5:03.99
2
25
Hansen, Logan
11
Norwich Free Aca
5:04.09
3
26
Emby, Luke
12
Prout
5:04.90
1
27
Davis, Kyle
11
Griswold
5:05.49
3
28
Senior, Justin
10
Westerly
5:07.08
3
29
Gannon, Alec
10
East Greenwich
5:09.22
4
30
Mirecki, Jay
10
East Lyme
5:09.83
4
31
Pfeifer, Brandon
11
Plainfield
5:10.70
3
32
Vaillancourt, Schuyler
11
Merrimack
5:10.79
3
33
Gonsalves, Troy
12
LaSalle Academy
5:12.32
3
34
Lawless, James
09
North Kingstown
5:12.35
3
35
Mcconnell, Jacob
10
Prout
5:12.84
1
36
Harrington, Ryan
10
Windsor
5:13.81
3
37
Ottman, Jarred
10
Merrimack
5:14.98
3
38
Wyllie, Ethan
09
North Kingstown
5:15.83
3
39
Moroyoqui, Jesse
12
R E Fitch Senior
5:15.92
3
40
Thibaudeau, Michael
11
Lincoln Senior
5:17.49
3
41
Carney, Sean
12
Norwich Free Aca
5:18.73
3
42
Suzuki, Yuta
10
Worcester Vo Tec
5:27.00
4
43
Snowman, John
09
Sturgis West
5:34.36
4
44
Slosek, Deven
11
Plainfield
5:34.52
4
45
Lwiss, Joseph
11
Worcester Vo Tec
5:44.85
4
46
Doire, Mike
09
Cranston West
6:01.45
4
47
Cullen, John
10
Worcester Vo Tec
6:02.17
4
48
Jobe, Christopher
09
Worcester Vo Tec
6:12.86
4
Mens 2 Mile Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rutto, Edwin
10
St. Benedict's
9:39.30
1
2
Handfield, Andrew
12
East Lyme
10:36.72
1
3
Hennessey, Connor
11
LaSalle Academy
10:42.81
1
4
Campagna, Alex
10
LaSalle Academy
10:49.25
1
5
Cronin, Jackson
09
East Greenwich
10:53.30
1
6
Strong, William
11
Norwich Free Aca
10:59.19
1
7
Davis, Kyle
11
Griswold
11:12.92
1
8
Courtemanche, Adam
10
Smithfield
11:14.12
1
9
Brassard, Jeremy
12
Coe-Brown Northw
11:27.87
1
10
Manchester, Jacob
09
East Greenwich
11:46.24
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latham, Tyler
12
R E Fitch Senior
07.82
nwi
1
2
Duncan, Travon
11
Amityville Memor
07.96
nwi
1
3
Saccone, Kevin
11
Old Rochester Re
08.00
nwi
1
4
Masella, Nick
12
Merrimack
08.01
nwi
1
5
DeGrace, Jake
11
Lunenburg
08.06
nwi
1
6
Holmes, David
12
Amityville Memor
08.09
nwi
1
7
Brapoh, John
12
Mt. Pleasant
08.22
nwi
1
8
Levesque, Tyler
12
North Kingstown
08.82
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Travon
11
Amityville Memor
07.85
nwi
4
2
Latham, Tyler
12
R E Fitch Senior
07.97
nwi
3
3
Holmes, David
12
Amityville Memor
08.09
nwi
2
4
Saccone, Kevin
11
Old Rochester Re
08.11
nwi
1
5
Brapoh, John
12
Mt. Pleasant
08.14
nwi
4
6
Levesque, Tyler
12
North Kingstown
08.16
nwi
7
7
DeGrace, Jake
11
Lunenburg
08.21
nwi
5
8
Masella, Nick
12
Merrimack
08.23
nwi
2
9
Stewart, Benjamin
12
North Kingstown
08.29
nwi
6
10
Menard, Jon
West Warwick
08.40
nwi
6
11
Belony, Dave
12
Hope
08.41
nwi
3
12
williamson, connor
West Warwick
08.41
nwi
4
13
Nickerson, Josh
12
St Johns Prep
08.44
nwi
1
14
Atkinson, Greg
11
East Lyme
08.49
nwi
7
15
Powell, Gage
Bishop Hendricke
08.64
nwi
1
16
Vetter, Liam
Bishop Hendricke
08.65
nwi
4
17
Leathum, Max
12
Chariho Regional
08.67
nwi
7
18
Candelier, Aljenis
12
Classical
08.73
nwi
5
19
LeCampion, Andrew
12
Coventry
08.74
nwi
4
20
Medici, Dana
Bishop Hendricke
08.83
nwi
4
21
Rounseville, Ben
11
Old Rochester Re
08.83
nwi
5
22
Dillon, Brendan
Bishop Hendricke
08.86
nwi
2
23
Pinarreta, Alex
12
Greater New Bedf
08.91
nwi
1
24
Jackson, David
11
Griswold
08.93
nwi
7
25
Chapman, Demar
10
Somerville
08.94
nwi
6
26
Browne, Gbatoh
10
Classical
09.09
nwi
6
27
Tambini, Nick
12
Bishop Fenwick
09.12
nwi
5
28
Kachmar, Nick
11
Merrimack
09.14
nwi
3
29
Laflamme, Marc
12
Prout
09.15
nwi
1
30
Walker, Reilly
10
Lincoln Senior
09.17
nwi
2
31
Roselus, Atish
11
Greater New Bedf
09.24
nwi
5
32
Bowe, Ethan
11
North Kingstown
09.26
nwi
6
33
Ozit, Odmark
11
Somerville
09.29
nwi
7
34
Leffingwell, Josh
10
East Lyme
09.32
nwi
6
35
Stanley, Cameron
12
Greater New Bedf
09.36
nwi
1
36
Drake, Evan
West Warwick
09.42
nwi
1
37
Delaforcade, Ryan
10
East Lyme
09.48
nwi
5
38
Pellegrino, Graham
11
North Kingstown
09.59
nwi
3
39
Ohara, Michael
10
Merrimack
09.59
nwi
3
40
Blustein, Mitch
10
Cranston West
09.60
nwi
7
41
Ni, Teddy
11
Barrington
09.65
nwi
7
42
Han, Jusung
12
Barrington
09.69
nwi
3
43
Thomas, Colin
11
Greater New Bedf
09.70
nwi
6
44
Moniz, Max
11
Barrington
09.83
nwi
2
45
Donadio, Alex
10
Classical
09.88
nwi
4
46
Spevak, Eli
09
Old Rochester Re
09.95
nwi
4
47
Bragaw, Billy
10
East Lyme
09.98
nwi
7
48
Crawford, Jordan
10
Norwich Free Aca
10.17
nwi
3
49
Scheurer, Patrick
10
R E Fitch Senior
10.29
nwi
6
50
Wisniewski, Josh
10
Griswold
10.87
nwi
2
--
Yim, Taber
12
Merrimack
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central HS
1:34.02
1
2
Relay Team
Windsor
1:34.93
1
3
Relay Team
Bishop Hendricke
1:34.95
1
4
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
1:35.53
1
5
Relay Team
Classical
1:35.83
2
6
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
1:36.64
2
7
Relay Team
Merrimack
1:37.02
2
8
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
1:37.08
5
9
Relay Team
Old Rochester Re
1:38.18
2
10
Relay Team
North Kingstown
1:38.28
1
11
Relay Team
Mt. Pleasant
1:39.37
7
12
Relay Team
Lincoln Senior
1:39.70
4
13
Relay Team
West Warwick
1:40.52
3
14
Relay Team
Norwich Free Aca
1:40.87
3
15
Relay Team
Cumberland
1:40.90
4
16
Relay Team
Central HS
1:41.16
6
17
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
1:41.38
3
18
Relay Team
Windsor
1:41.40
1
19
Relay Team
Barrington
1:41.42
5
20
Relay Team
East Lyme
1:41.87
4
21
Relay Team
North Reading
1:41.92
4
22
Relay Team
Somerville
1:42.29
4
23
Relay Team
Somerville
1:42.48
5
24
Relay Team
Juanita Sanchez
1:42.50
3
25
Relay Team
Merrimack
1:42.52
5
26
Relay Team
Griswold
1:43.24
5
27
Relay Team
Moses Brown
1:47.22
6
28
Relay Team
Plainfield
1:47.69
6
29
Relay Team
Norwich Free Aca
1:47.73
6
30
Relay Team
Central HS
1:49.54
6
31
Relay Team
Mt Hope
1:49.91
7
32
Relay Team
Mt Hope
1:59.55
7
33
Relay Team
Griswold
2:03.55
7
34
Relay Team
Mt Hope
2:13.15
7
--
Relay Team
Davies Career-Te
DNF
6
--
Relay Team
Hope
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Greater New Bedf
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Benedict's
3:32.49
1
2
Relay Team
Bishop Hendricke
3:34.42
1
3
Relay Team
Windsor
3:34.46
1
4
Relay Team
Central HS
3:36.30
1
5
Relay Team
Merrimack
3:38.49
1
6
Relay Team
Bishop Fenwick
3:41.36
2
7
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
3:41.55
1
8
Relay Team
Central Falls
3:46.86
3
9
Relay Team
Windsor
3:47.25
2
10
Relay Team
East Lyme
3:48.72
2
11
Relay Team
Plainfield
3:48.80
3
12
Relay Team
Griswold
3:49.85
3
13
Relay Team
Davies Career-Te
3:52.93
3
14
Relay Team
Merrimack
3:58.65
3
15
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
4:02.20
2
--
Relay Team
Juanita Sanchez
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Windsor
8:34.82
1
2
Relay Team
Somerville
8:35.14
1
3
Relay Team
North Reading
8:38.68
1
4
Relay Team
Merrimack
8:44.80
1
5
Relay Team
Toll Gate
8:54.13
1
6
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
8:54.47
1
7
Relay Team
Prout
8:55.55
1
8
Relay Team
East Lyme
9:05.77
1
9
Relay Team
West Warwick
9:08.29
1
10
Relay Team
Moses Brown
9:12.15
1
11
Relay Team
Windsor
9:25.87
2
12
Relay Team
Merrimack
9:27.13
1
13
Relay Team
Classical
9:28.59
2
14
Relay Team
East Greenwich
9:39.09
2
15
Relay Team
Somerville
9:40.45
2
16
Relay Team
Bishop Fenwick
9:42.87
2
17
Relay Team
Classical
10:13.56
2
18
Relay Team
Davies Career-Te
10:27.87
2
19
Relay Team
Mt Hope
10:32.58
2
20
Relay Team
Mt Hope
12:01.74
2
21
Relay Team
Mt Hope
12:07.43
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central HS
3:41.89
2
2
Relay Team
Moses Brown
3:53.35
2
3
Relay Team
East Lyme
3:53.68
2
4
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
3:56.50
2
5
Relay Team
West Warwick
4:00.68
2
6
Relay Team
East Greenwich
4:00.82
1
7
Relay Team
East Greenwich
4:05.52
1
8
Relay Team
Lincoln Senior
4:05.83
1
9
Relay Team
Juanita Sanchez
4:06.29
2
10
Relay Team
East Greenwich
4:09.86
1
11
Relay Team
Hope
4:11.18
2
Mens Distance Medley Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
10:25.33
1
2
Relay Team
St. Benedict's
10:38.82
1
3
Relay Team
Central Falls
12:03.89
1
4
Relay Team
Moses Brown
12:09.33
1
5
Relay Team
Cumberland
12:13.52
1
Mens 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Andover
32.05
1
2
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
32.06
1
3
Relay Team
Classical
32.74
1
4
Relay Team
Bishop Hendricke
34.11
1
5
Relay Team
Cumberland
37.74
1
6
Relay Team
Lincoln Senior
38.44
1
--
Relay Team
West Warwick
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Championship Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dombrowski, Evan
12
St Johns Prep
56-06.00
(17.22m)
1
2
Fugere, Connor
12
Woonsocket
51-07.00
(15.72m)
1
3
Green, Nick
11
Saratoga Springs
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
4
Vadis, Thomas Olusegun
12
Classical
47-09.50
(14.57m)
1
5
Goodreau, Richard
12
Cumberland
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
6
Whoriskey, Dakota
12
Greater New Bedf
44-09.50
(13.65m)
1
7
Irving, Johnny
12
Wareham
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
8
LaRovere, Vinnie
12
St Johns Prep
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
9
Jacobs, John
12
Westerly
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
10
Russell, Owen
11
Moses Brown
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
11
Nelson, Ben
Bishop Hendricke
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
12
Amster, Kade
11
Plainfield
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
13
DelSesto, Nick
Bishop Hendricke
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
14
Nelson, Evan
Bishop Hendricke
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
15
Phenglee, Michael
11
Classical
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
16
Clark, Taylor
12
Northbridge
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
17
Latham, Derrick
12
Griswold
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
18
Collins III, David
12
North Kingstown
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
19
Buteau, Dustin
11
Worcester Vo Tec
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
20
Zapata, Bryan
12
Hope
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
20
Plunkett, Ryan
Old Rochester Re
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
22
Vallee, Sam
11
North Kingstown
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
23
Balestra, Stefan
12
Lincoln Senior
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
24
Lennon, Ryan
11
Westerly
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
Mens Shot Put Emerging Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spruill, Shamar
12
Central HS
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
2
Barone, Nick
12
LaSalle Academy
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
3
Rosario Vega, Eli
10
R E Fitch Senior
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
4
Hernandez, Abdiel
12
Norwich Free Aca
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
5
Silva, Gelson
12
Central HS
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
6
Robinson, Brian
10
R E Fitch Senior
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
7
Comeau, Ben
11
Greater New Bedf
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
8
Santiago, Isacc
10
Greater New Bedf
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
9
Kaneb, Nick
12
St Johns Prep
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
10
Gray, Giovanni
12
Lincoln Senior
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
11
Dias, Mayse
10
Greater New Bedf
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
12
Vessella, Kyle
12
LaSalle Academy
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
13
Stark, Jon
11
St Johns Prep
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
14
Beauregard, Braden
11
Plainfield
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
15
Barry, Kevin
10
North Kingstown
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
16
Vessella, Tom
12
LaSalle Academy
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
17
Blinn, Kenneth
11
East Lyme
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
18
Trebisacci, Christian
10
Westerly
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
19
Coady, Ryan
10
Plainfield
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
20
Simpkins, Lorenz
10
East Lyme
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
21
Burritt, Justin
11
Worcester Vo Tec
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
22
Read, Devon
12
Coventry
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
23
Apici, Ralph
11
Classical
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
24
Nickerson, Josh
12
St Johns Prep
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
25
Downing, Patrick
09
East Lyme
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
26
Mil, Tommy
09
Central HS
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
27
Bromberg, Joshua
11
Classical
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
28
Butt, Haseeb
12
R E Fitch Senior
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
29
Lee, Shawn
12
R E Fitch Senior
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
30
Murphy, Michael
09
North Kingstown
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
31
Naehle, Derek
11
St Johns Prep
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
32
Taylor, Joe
11
Lincoln Senior
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
32
Mossberg, William
12
Griswold
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
34
Dilorio, Greg
10
Cranston West
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
35
David-Hill, Lovell
11
Central HS
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
36
Wiley, Trey
10
R E Fitch Senior
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
37
Silva, Tyrone
10
Central HS
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
38
Hill, Ryerson
10
Norwich Free Aca
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
39
Napolitano, Mike
12
Cranston West
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
40
McPherson, Hunter
Mt Hope
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
41
Forbes, Ryan
10
St Johns Prep
29-01.75
(8.88m)
1
42
Sabilia, Matt
11
East Lyme
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
43
Danicher, Anthony
11
Classical
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
44
Matos, Adrian
09
Central HS
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
45
Sage, Harrison
10
Plainfield
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
46
Noesis, Franklin
11
Hope
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
47
D'Allesio, Paul
11
East Lyme
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
48
Shea, Matthew
11
Classical
27-05.25
(8.36m)
1
49
Brown, Andrew
11
East Lyme
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
50
Sanders, Joel
11
Hope
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
51
Dowling, Thomas
09
East Lyme
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
52
Schultz, Christopher
09
Norwich Free Aca
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
53
Hill, James
10
Classical
23-02.50
(7.07m)
1
54
Dever, Joe
09
St Johns Prep
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
Mens Weight Throw Championship Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Adam
11
Barrington
77-00.50
(23.48m)
1
2
Russell, Owen
11
Moses Brown
68-01.50
(20.76m)
1
3
Vadis, Thomas Olusegun
12
Classical
66-03.50
(20.21m)
1
4
Fugere, Connor
12
Woonsocket
63-09.50
(19.44m)
1
5
Zapata, Bryan
12
Hope
59-10.50
(18.25m)
1
6
Gray, Giovanni
12
Lincoln Senior
59-03.00
(18.06m)
1
7
Celona, Chris
Bishop Hendricke
56-09.50
(17.31m)
1
8
Flanagan, Jason
10
North Kingstown
56-03.25
(17.15m)
1
9
Barber, Eddie
Bishop Hendricke
55-10.25
(17.02m)
1
10
Colantonio, Bobby
10
Barrington
54-04.25
(16.57m)
1
11
Collins III, David
12
North Kingstown
52-08.75
(16.07m)
1
12
Balestra, Stefan
12
Lincoln Senior
51-10.00
(15.80m)
1
13
Spruill, Shamar
12
Central HS
51-03.25
(15.63m)
1
14
Brierly, Jake
12
Lincoln Senior
50-04.25
(15.35m)
1
15
Gardner, Hayden
11
Cumberland
50-02.00
(15.29m)
1
16
Freiman, Adam
12
Cumberland
49-10.25
(15.20m)
1
17
Silva, Gelson
12
Central HS
49-02.25
(14.99m)
1
18
Taft, Austin
12
Woonsocket
47-09.50
(14.57m)
1
19
Tarro, Mike
Bishop Hendricke
47-04.25
(14.43m)
1
20
Vallee, Glen
11
North Kingstown
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
21
Phenglee, Michael
11
Classical
44-00.75
(13.43m)
1
22
Dombrowski, Evan
12
St Johns Prep
39-11.75
(12.19m)
1
--
Alvernaz, Mike
11
Barrington
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Emerging Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaRovere, Vinnie
12
St Johns Prep
51-07.00
(15.72m)
1
2
Briere, Jared
09
Woonsocket
47-08.25
(14.54m)
1
3
Garneau, Ben
12
Lincoln Senior
47-07.75
(14.52m)
1
4
Mata, Francy
11
Mt. Pleasant
47-03.75
(14.42m)
1
5
Allen, Bennett
12
Lincoln Senior
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
6
Bonilla, Alexus
11
Classical
46-03.75
(14.12m)
1
7
Bromberg, Joshua
11
Classical
44-10.75
(13.68m)
1
8
Saeger, Riley
11
Barrington
44-06.50
(13.58m)
1
9
Akoiwala, Corvah
11
Classical
44-05.25
(13.54m)
1
10
DeCosta, David
West Warwick
44-03.25
(13.49m)
1
11
Borek, Mike
11
Barrington
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
12
Silva, Tyrone
10
Central HS
42-11.25
(13.09m)
1
13
David-Hill, Lovell
11
Central HS
41-11.25
(12.78m)
1
14
Palazzo, Joe
10
Classical
40-07.75
(12.39m)
1
15
Dominguez, Alexis
11
Central Falls
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
16
Parrott, Steven
12
St Johns Prep
38-00.75
(11.60m)
1
17
Topalian, Alexon
12
East Greenwich
36-11.75
(11.27m)
1
18
Croteau, Tim
11
North Kingstown
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
19
Soliz, Mauro
12
Hope
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
20
Hodge, Patrick
12
Unattached
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
21
Noesis, Franklin
11
Hope
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
22
Hill, James
10
Classical
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
23
Matos, Adrian
09
Central HS
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
24
Mil, Tommy
09
Central HS
32-06.25
(9.91m)
1
25
Naehle, Derek
11
St Johns Prep
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
26
Sanders, Joel
11
Hope
23-01.25
(7.04m)
1
27
Shea, Matthew
11
Classical
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
28
Ciniglio, Nicholas
10
Classical
16-10.25
(5.14m)
1
29
Heinl, Jamie
11
Barrington
10-11.50
(3.34m)
1
--
Anderson, Colby
09
East Greenwich
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Sean
12
LaSalle Academy
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Mateo, Erik
12
Central Falls
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Reilly, Jacob
Middletown
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Baptista, Joao
11
Somerville
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Murphy, Ben
Bishop Hendricke
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Latham, Tyler
12
R E Fitch Senior
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Oni, Geoffrey
12
Windsor
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Sayre, Kyle
12
North Kingstown
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Kirby, Kyle
12
Chariho Regional
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Lateff, Adul
12
Classical
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Lee, Ben
12
North Kingstown
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Barzaghi, Nicholas
12
North Kingstown
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Higgins, Zach
12
R E Fitch Senior
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Caro, Max
12
Barrington
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Rojas, Dan
12
Norwich Free Aca
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
White, Joshua
11
Norwich Free Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Hardy, Immanuel
11
Worcester Vo Tec
NH
(--)
1
--
Porter, Blake
10
R E Fitch Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Teng, Ryan
12
Cranston West
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivers, Mitch
10
Bishop Fenwick
NH
(--)
1
--
Polanco, Daniel
11
Classical
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, David
11
Griswold
NH
(--)
1
--
Cohen, Nick
09
Moses Brown
NH
(--)
1
--
Pinarreta, Alex
12
Greater New Bedf
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Legall, Akiel
12
Hope
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
2
Matthews, Hassan
11
Amityville Memor
20-11.50
(6.39m)
nwi
1
3
Rojas, Dan
12
Norwich Free Aca
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
4
Saccone, Kevin
11
Old Rochester Re
20-08.75
(6.32m)
nwi
1
5
Candelier, Aljenis
12
Classical
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
6
Medina, Julio
12
Windsor
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
7
Latham, Derrick
12
Griswold
19-11.75
(6.09m)
nwi
1
8
Lambrou, Jason
12
Cumberland
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
9
williamson, connor
West Warwick
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
10
Belony, Dave
12
Hope
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
11
Johns, Mike
12
Westerly
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
12
Lateff, Adul
12
Classical
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
13
Menard, Jon
West Warwick
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
14
Oni, Geoffrey
12
Windsor
19-01.75
(5.84m)
nwi
1
15
Williamson, Avery
West Warwick
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
15
Koffie, Komotay
11
Juanita Sanchez
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
17
Tracey, Owen
10
Merrimack
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
18
Gerald, Amiri
11
Windsor
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
19
Aldrich, Sean
12
Greater New Bedf
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
20
Caro, Max
12
Barrington
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
21
Pichardo, Christian
11
Classical
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
22
Walker, Joshua
12
Windsor
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cavanagh, Jonathan
11
Barrington
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Teixeira, Octavio
12
Classical
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Conboy, Thomas
11
Saratoga Springs
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Oliveira, Seth
Portsmouth
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Eaton, Cartlon
Portsmouth
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Leffingwell, Josh
10
East Lyme
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Walsh, Patrick
11
Bishop Fenwick
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Wisniewski, Josh
10
Griswold
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Peitzsch, Andrew
11
East Lyme
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Duhaime, Ben
11
Ponaganset
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Vibes, Dillon
12
Windsor
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Kelling, Nick
Bishop Hendricke
NH
(--)
1
--
Manning, Normand
10
Norwich Free Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Perez, Issac
10
R E Fitch Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Mostert, Josh
Portsmouth
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
scott, jessica
12
Hopkinton
07.12
nwi
1
2
Henson, Amanda
12
Barnstable
07.22
nwi
1
3
McIntosh, Quashira
11
Hope
07.24
nwi
1
4
DiTraglia, Stephanie
11
LaSalle Academy
07.55
nwi
1
5
Sackor, Fanta
12
Worcester Vo Tec
07.63
nwi
1
6
Williams, Oceana
11
Cranston West
07.64
nwi
1
7
Ventra, Olivia
11
Saratoga Springs
07.64
nwi
1
8
Finn, Rachael
12
East Providence
07.71
nwi
1
Womens 55m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
scott, jessica
12
Hopkinton
07.27
nwi
2
2
McIntosh, Quashira
11
Hope
07.32
nwi
1
3
Henson, Amanda
12
Barnstable
07.34
nwi
3
4
DiTraglia, Stephanie
11
LaSalle Academy
07.56
nwi
8
5
Williams, Oceana
11
Cranston West
07.65
nwi
10
6
Sackor, Fanta
12
Worcester Vo Tec
07.66
nwi
11
7
Finn, Rachael
12
East Providence
07.67
nwi
4
8
Ventra, Olivia
11
Saratoga Springs
07.70
nwi
5
9
Hauck, Annabelle
11
Cranston West
07.71
nwi
11
10
Hinds, Sashana
10
Windsor
07.72
nwi
6
11
Judd, Darchell
11
Juanita Sanchez
07.73
nwi
8
12
Grammas, Eleni
11
Cranston West
07.77
nwi
2
13
Rocha, Brianna
12
Plainfield
07.77
nwi
2
14
Nelson, Jelesa
11
Coe-Brown Northw
07.78
nwi
4
15
Robinson, Audrey
Windsor
07.78
nwi
1
15
Allstrom, Heather
10
Toll Gate
07.78
nwi
4
17
Hightower, Erika
10
Windsor
07.80
nwi
9
18
Cooper, Jahzmin
12
Windsor
07.83
nwi
8
19
Elicier, Neshaliz
11
Greater New Bedf
07.84
nwi
9
20
Malboeuf, Aimee
12
Cumberland
07.84
nwi
7
21
O'Donnell, Rebecca
12
Pilgrim
07.84
nwi
5
22
Hack, Isis
10
Hope
07.86
nwi
4
23
Steede, Kristin
11
Emma Willard
07.86
nwi
8
24
Ruggiero, Annette
12
Bishop Fenwick
07.86
nwi
10
25
Grammas, Nicole
11
Cranston West
07.87
nwi
5
26
Cunningham, Sierra
12
East Providence
07.88
nwi
7
27
Magre, Saragrace
11
Somerville
07.89
nwi
9
28
Stern, May
10
Classical
07.91
nwi
5
29
Epps, Torrie
11
Windsor
07.94
nwi
12
30
Milliner, Danielle
12
Windsor
07.97
nwi
1
31
Copelas, Kristina
09
North Reading
07.97
nwi
10
32
Baker, Jiana
10
Windsor
08.00
nwi
3
33
Cadden, Sofia
10
Cranston West
08.01
nwi
11
34
Stevens, Chelsea
12
East Lyme
08.01
nwi
1
35
Morales, Nicole
10
Pilgrim
08.02
nwi
11
36
Montgomery, Lauren
11
Coe-Brown Northw
08.03
nwi
7
37
Lewerk, Margaret
09
Norwich Free Aca
08.03
nwi
6
38
Hughes-Barnes, Destiny
10
Hope
08.04
nwi
4
39
Driggers, Taylor
12
Norwich Free Aca
08.05
nwi
6
40
Lima, Kaylee
12
Somerville
08.07
nwi
7
40
Warner, Kenya
10
Windsor
08.07
nwi
3
42
Godzinski, Cole
11
North Reading
08.07
nwi
9
43
Akindole, Elizabeth
12
Classical
08.08
nwi
12
44
Goguen, Arden
Old Rochester Re
08.09
nwi
10
45
Quarti, Marisa
12
North Reading
08.09
nwi
3
45
Waters, Kayleigh
10
Griswold
08.09
nwi
5
45
Donovan, Kerri-Ann
11
North Reading
08.09
nwi
2
48
Williams, Asia
10
Windsor
08.09
nwi
4
48
Carnevale, Tayla
11
East Providence
08.09
nwi
3
50
Bernier, Allie
LaSalle Academy
08.09
nwi
6
51
Ricci, Michelle
11
Classical
08.11
nwi
10
52
Fevery, Chelsea
12
Classical
08.16
nwi
5
53
Arnum, Shailyn
09
Greater New Bedf
08.17
nwi
7
54
Williams, Janelle
10
Emma Willard
08.18
nwi
10
55
Walsh, Alison
11
Hopkinton
08.20
nwi
2
56
Coyle, Arianna
12
Bay View Academy
08.21
nwi
1
56
McCormack, Cadey
10
Griswold
08.21
nwi
12
58
Murphy, Hannah
09
Saratoga Springs
08.23
nwi
9
59
Conway-Baker, Payton
11
North Reading
08.24
nwi
3
60
Camacho, Haley
09
Griswold
08.25
nwi
4
61
Cook, Evelene
11
R E Fitch Senior
08.26
nwi
8
62
Ovian, Lauren
10
Old Rochester Re
08.35
nwi
11
63
Christensen, Katie
11
East Lyme
08.37
nwi
1
64
Fenlason, Macy
12
Windsor
08.39
nwi
4
65
Simon, Samantha
12
Somerville
08.39
nwi
8
66
Ebong, Faith
10
Hope
08.40
nwi
8
67
Tribelli, Alexa
LaSalle Academy
08.41
nwi
9
68
Brown, Tori
11
North Reading
08.44
nwi
1
69
Tayas, Anna
10
North Reading
08.46
nwi
2
70
Tamburrino, Alex
10
Griswold
08.47
nwi
2
71
Parkman, Trenice
10
Windsor
08.52
nwi
3
72
Latta, Karla
10
Worcester Vo Tec
08.57
nwi
6
73
Winnie, Morgan
12
Saratoga Springs
08.69
nwi
10
74
Davis, Synthia
09
Worcester Vo Tec
08.81
nwi
11
74
Thomas, Tetee
10
Worcester Vo Tec
08.81
nwi
7
76
Paparella, Mariah
10
Windsor
08.81
nwi
8
77
Lee, Madison
10
Windsor
08.81
nwi
2
78
Williams, Zari
10
Windsor
08.86
nwi
10
79
Wolliston, Rebecca
09
Windsor
09.55
nwi
9
80
Hart, Shannon
12
Sturgis West
09.70
nwi
6
81
McClendon, Qwentaya
10
Windsor
12.80
nwi
3
Womens 400m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holliway, Alicia
12
Classical
1:00.77
2
2
McIntosh, Quashira
11
Hope
1:00.98
1
3
Hardy, Jessica
LaSalle Academy
1:01.18
1
4
Livingston, Abigail
12
Barrington
1:01.61
1
5
Grammas, Nicole
11
Cranston West
1:02.11
4
6
Hack, Isis
10
Hope
1:02.55
2
7
Cronin, Kathleen
11
Coventry
1:02.65
2
8
Rocha, Brianna
12
Plainfield
1:03.17
2
9
Los, Sija
09
Saratoga Springs
1:03.26
2
10
Starnes, Valentine
09
Saratoga Springs
1:03.42
3
11
Perry, Emma
12
East Lyme
1:03.45
4
12
Kelley, Camille
11
Ursuline Academy
1:04.26
3
13
Thiede, Caroline
11
East Lyme
1:04.88
5
14
Elicier, Neshaliz
11
Greater New Bedf
1:04.97
10
15
Barclay, Dana
West Warwick
1:05.41
5
16
Tooker, Madeline
09
Saratoga Springs
1:05.49
4
17
Cadden, Sofia
10
Cranston West
1:05.83
11
18
Hall, Nora
11
Toll Gate
1:05.85
5
19
Lombardo, Madeline
10
LaSalle Academy
1:06.03
7
20
Williams, Oceana
11
Cranston West
1:06.07
4
21
Lavigne, Jodie
11
LaSalle Academy
1:06.11
5
22
Apajee, Jessica
LaSalle Academy
1:06.34
4
23
Hoffman, Emily
10
Hopkinton
1:06.39
7
24
Mattson, Nicole
10
Old Rochester Re
1:06.62
7
25
Gonsalves, Olivia
10
South Kingstown
1:06.66
7
26
Grammas, Eleni
11
Cranston West
1:06.72
6
27
Villar, Adamaris
11
Central Falls
1:06.80
9
28
Gooley, Jessica
11
Hopkinton
1:07.19
7
29
White, Nadia
10
Cranston West
1:07.27
8
30
Burdick, Abby
09
Plainfield
1:07.29
9
31
Mccartin, Ava
09
Classical
1:07.34
10
32
Fevery, Chelsea
12
Classical
1:07.59
10
33
Jackson, Whitney
11
Hope
1:07.78
5
34
Puglia, Haley
10
LaSalle Academy
1:07.85
6
35
Pallozzi, Nicole
LaSalle Academy
1:08.11
6
36
Letendre, Meaghan
West Warwick
1:08.26
9
37
MarcAurel, Kailey
11
East Lyme
1:08.36
8
38
Blessing, Meghan
11
South Kingstown
1:08.78
9
39
Gravallese, Karah
11
North Reading
1:08.98
10
40
Sorlien, Zoe
12
South Kingstown
1:09.11
11
41
Sanborn, Kathryn
12
Plainfield
1:09.16
6
42
Moreira, Eline
12
Central Falls
1:09.17
12
43
Gaetani, Ashley
10
R E Fitch Senior
1:09.46
3
44
Theroux, Charlene
10
Coventry
1:09.47
7
45
Fernandes, Milucy
12
Central Falls
1:09.57
10
46
McKenzie, Hannah
10
Hopkinton
1:09.85
8
47
Potter, Kitty
10
R E Fitch Senior
1:10.09
11
48
Mendoza, Venecia
11
Greater New Bedf
1:10.11
11
49
Amar, Nalissa
10
R E Fitch Senior
1:10.19
12
50
Mendoza, Viana
11
Greater New Bedf
1:10.22
12
51
Barrera, Sonia
12
Hope
1:10.55
8
52
Cuevas, Laura
11
Central Falls
1:10.65
11
53
Kane, Ashley
11
East Lyme
1:10.76
8
54
Miller, Cassie
09
Plainfield
1:11.10
9
55
Kinnie, Brianna
10
Griswold
1:12.57
12
56
Nunez, Nicaury
11
Central Falls
1:14.13
12
57
Ellis, Caroline
10
R E Fitch Senior
1:15.56
11
58
Medina, Jeishca
11
Greater New Bedf
1:16.96
12
Womens 800m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piccolo, Amy
11
Ursuline Academy
2:16.12
1
2
Coogan, Mary Kate
12
Barrington
2:19.34
1
3
Hugard, Shannon
12
Middletown
2:19.91
1
4
Smith, Estela
11
Saratoga Springs
2:20.45
1
5
Barger, Nichole
11
Cumberland
2:20.90
1
6
Hazzard, Lauren
11
Hopkinton
2:22.12
2
7
Scullin, Meaghan
10
Cumberland
2:25.05
2
8
Brown, Brittney
09
Windsor
2:25.63
2
9
Mahoney, Amelia
09
Saratoga Springs
2:26.03
2
10
Tavares, Hannah
12
Cumberland
2:27.61
2
11
O'Neill, Audrey
10
LaSalle Academy
2:28.25
2
12
Ruffo, Kerri
12
Plainfield
2:28.81
1
13
Giordano, Isabelle
09
Hopkinton
2:30.39
2
14
Allen, Elizabeth
12
Hopkinton
2:30.93
2
15
Renzi, Rachael
12
LaSalle Academy
2:34.14
2
16
Hansson, Callie
12
Northbridge
2:34.51
3
17
Robens, Gabrielle
10
Saratoga Springs
2:37.51
2
18
Garvey, Sarah
11
Westerly
2:38.00
3
19
McAdams, Nicole
West Warwick
2:39.74
3
20
Renzi, Michele
09
LaSalle Academy
2:40.42
3
21
Demsey, Julia
09
Cumberland
2:42.25
4
22
Turnbull, Maya
West Warwick
2:42.43
3
23
Senior, Julie
11
Westerly
2:42.60
4
24
Lesslauer, Paige
11
Hopkinton
2:42.70
3
25
Martin, Megan
12
Cumberland
2:42.83
3
26
Connolly, Kerry
12
Cumberland
2:43.14
3
27
Katz, Emily
12
Hopkinton
2:43.43
3
28
Alaimo, Rebecca
11
East Lyme
2:43.91
3
29
Almagro, Atiya
10
Windsor
2:44.14
4
30
Johnson, Mallory
12
LaSalle Academy
2:44.17
3
31
Sisco, Carlie
11
Westerly
2:45.64
4
32
Kinnie, Makayla
09
Griswold
2:46.31
4
33
Moffitt, Courtney
11
Prout
2:46.67
4
34
Bricault, Ashley
12
Cumberland
2:47.05
3
35
Barros, Cely
12
Juanita Sanchez
2:47.44
2
36
Duffie, Maranda
09
Pilgrim
2:53.20
4
37
Vincent, Emma
10
Pilgrim
2:56.57
4
38
Fortune, Andie
12
Moses Brown
3:03.19
4
Womens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCaffrey, Emily
Unattached
5:49.05
1
2
Newman, Erin
RMHP
6:08.24
1
Womens Mile Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Hannah
11
Coe-Brown Northw
5:08.09
1
2
Brehler, Alyssa
12
Griswold
5:10.06
1
3
Hansel, Brooke
11
Lunenburg
5:16.15
1
4
Ruffo, Kerri
12
Plainfield
5:19.96
1
5
Morin, Sarah
12
Saratoga Springs
5:20.45
1
6
Laverty, Amy
10
Cumberland
5:22.00
1
7
Vetter, Samantha
8
Saratoga Springs
5:24.99
1
8
Fowler, Mary
12
Coe-Brown Northw
5:31.45
2
9
Monks, Mary-Paule
11
Hopkinton
5:31.81
1
10
Wayss, Danika
10
Pilgrim
5:31.82
2
11
Moore, Isabella
10
East Lyme
5:31.92
2
12
Thompson, Kirsten
10
East Lyme
5:32.32
2
13
Cavanaugh, MaryKate
12
Hopkinton
5:32.42
2
14
Scannell, Katie
11
Coe-Brown Northw
5:33.35
2
15
Millar, Katie
12
Exeter/W. Greenw
5:33.47
2
16
Ruggles, Lena
8
Saratoga Springs
5:35.28
1
17
Robens, Gabrielle
10
Saratoga Springs
5:39.17
2
18
Starace, Caroline
8
Saratoga Springs
5:39.47
2
19
Perez, Meagan
10
Griswold
5:48.81
2
20
Carey, Erin
10
Saratoga Springs
5:49.33
2
21
Giffault, Kelly
09
LaSalle Academy
5:50.21
2
22
Moroyoqui, Alicia
10
R E Fitch Senior
5:51.22
3
23
Hawkins, Molly
09
Hopkinton
5:51.74
3
24
Heaps, Genna
12
Ashland
5:54.09
3
25
Cawley, Jess
11
Toll Gate
5:54.25
2
26
Walsh, Alyson
09
LaSalle Academy
5:56.05
3
27
Abbenante, Morgan
12
Cranston West
5:59.65
3
28
Soucie, Hana
10
LaSalle Academy
5:59.82
3
29
Keefe, Natalie
09
Chariho Regional
6:00.64
3
30
Orr, Liz
10
Westerly
6:01.20
3
31
Bell, Maddy
Saratoga Springs
6:01.66
2
32
Burdulis, Julia
09
Hopkinton
6:02.78
3
33
Recupero, Carolyn
10
Ursuline Academy
6:06.49
3
34
Johnson, Candice
11
Windsor
6:08.44
2
35
Calkins, Madison
10
Hopkinton
6:08.48
3
36
Saint-Surin, Thara
10
Griswold
6:11.44
3
37
Cryan, Audrey
10
LaSalle Academy
6:11.73
3
38
Kane, Kate
10
Sturgis West
6:13.68
3
39
Marsh, Claudia
12
Griswold
6:14.66
3
40
Taggert, Katherine
12
Hopkinton
6:15.23
3
41
Silveira, Kathleen
12
Plainfield
6:16.68
3
42
Sukay, Sierra
10
Emma Willard
6:18.79
3
43
Wahle, Christina
12
Sturgis West
6:19.14
3
--
Gosciminski, Caitlain
10
Prout
DNF
1
Womens 2 Mile Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tavares, Karina
10
LaSalle Academy
11:10.60
1
2
Rego, Eliza
10
LaSalle Academy
11:12.37
1
3
Hayes, Spencer
11
Saratoga Springs
11:19.17
1
4
Danis, Elisabeth
10
Coe-Brown Northw
11:23.07
1
5
Brehler, Alyssa
12
Griswold
11:24.73
1
6
Vetter, Carley
8
Saratoga Springs
11:30.09
1
7
Burr, Jackie
12
Westerly
11:42.68
1
8
Engborg, Peyton
8
Saratoga Springs
11:44.52
1
9
Falvey, Caroline
12
LaSalle Academy
11:56.61
1
10
Elliott, Jessica
12
Prout
12:25.79
1
11
Branch, Tara
11
Hopkinton
12:48.52
1
12
Mullin, Bryana
09
Pilgrim
12:49.11
1
13
Harten, Erin
11
Ursuline Academy
13:28.78
1
14
Lugten, Julie
12
Ursuline Academy
13:36.28
1
15
Cournoyer, Evelyn
11
Norwich Free Aca
13:49.21
1
16
Maxwell, Alexia
11
Pilgrim
13:59.33
1
17
Agnew, Mary Kate
11
Pilgrim
14:01.99
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Comeau, Alyson
12
Gardner
08.62
nwi
1
2
Holliway, Alicia
12
Classical
08.63
nwi
1
3
Godzinski, Cole
11
North Reading
09.02
nwi
1
4
Wainwright, Morgan
12
LaSalle Academy
09.03
nwi
1
5
Bianco, Ellery
11
Saratoga Springs
09.22
nwi
1
6
Varney, Rebecca
12
East Longmeadow
09.25
nwi
1
7
Pena, Erika
11
Toll Gate
09.27
nwi
1
8
Soulier, Madison
10
Cumberland
09.31
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Comeau, Alyson
12
Gardner
08.72
nwi
2
2
Holliway, Alicia
12
Classical
08.85
nwi
1
3
Wainwright, Morgan
12
LaSalle Academy
09.15
nwi
5
4
Bianco, Ellery
11
Saratoga Springs
09.15
nwi
3
5
Godzinski, Cole
11
North Reading
09.19
nwi
4
6
Soulier, Madison
10
Cumberland
09.33
nwi
7
7
Pena, Erika
11
Toll Gate
09.38
nwi
6
8
Varney, Rebecca
12
East Longmeadow
09.39
nwi
9
9
Santos, Paige
12
Old Rochester Re
09.40
nwi
6
10
Lewis, Astryd
11
Windsor
09.50
nwi
5
11
Brunelle, Melanie
11
Pilgrim
09.51
nwi
8
12
Kenny, Belle
11
East Lyme
09.52
nwi
1
13
Folz, Gianna
11
East Lyme
09.60
nwi
8
14
Quarti, Marisa
12
North Reading
09.61
nwi
5
15
Adams, Abby
12
Old Rochester Re
09.61
nwi
3
16
Coughlin, Kelsey
10
LaSalle Academy
09.63
nwi
6
17
Burgess, Chevell
10
Hope
09.65
nwi
7
18
Ernster, Mary
11
LaSalle Academy
09.70
nwi
7
19
DiRado, Sophia
11
Saratoga Springs
09.74
nwi
9
20
Fontaine, Raevyn
12
Smithfield
09.76
nwi
2
21
Monks, Evelyn
10
Hopkinton
09.79
nwi
4
22
White, Nadia
10
Cranston West
09.86
nwi
4
23
Finton, Hannah
12
R E Fitch Senior
09.88
nwi
8
24
Smith, Madison
12
Barrington
09.89
nwi
1
25
Afonso, Alexus
10
Old Rochester Re
09.91
nwi
2
26
Demers, Arin
11
Chariho Regional
09.92
nwi
6
27
Smith, Zoe
10
Old Rochester Re
09.98
nwi
3
28
Kelley, Camille
11
Ursuline Academy
10.00
nwi
8
29
Murphy, Hannah
09
Saratoga Springs
10.02
nwi
7
30
milcette, Judycaelle
12
Classical
10.06
nwi
4
31
Schille, Jordan
10
North Reading
10.06
nwi
2
32
Chmara, Hailey
11
Griswold
10.07
nwi
7
33
Demelo, Claudia
10
Pilgrim
10.10
nwi
5
34
Paredes, Caitlin
11
Smithfield
10.11
nwi
9
35
Emerson, Natalie
12
Bishop Fenwick
10.16
nwi
8
36
Maria, Kayla
12
Classical
10.23
nwi
9
37
Vurno, Vanessa
11
East Lyme
10.24
nwi
2
38
Raffael, Jenna
10
North Reading
10.25
nwi
3
39
Torchia, Brittany
10
Griswold
10.25
nwi
1
40
Kerwin, Katherine
11
LaSalle Academy
10.25
nwi
6
41
Gallant, Christen
10
Coe-Brown Northw
10.27
nwi
4
42
Clarkin, Abigail
12
Coventry
10.31
nwi
3
43
Grace, Danie
12
Bay View Academy
10.32
nwi
9
44
Woodman, Morgan
11
Hopkinton
10.47
nwi
2
45
Keegan, Macy
09
Emma Willard
10.50
nwi
1
46
Mayhew, Chloe
11
Barrington
10.52
nwi
3
47
Kinnie, Brianna
10
Griswold
10.55
nwi
1
48
Neves, Kaitlyn
10
Cranston West
10.74
nwi
1
49
NeJame, Jessica
11
Chariho Regional
10.79
nwi
9
50
Olendorf, Alana
11
R E Fitch Senior
10.86
nwi
5
51
Grabill, Brittany
12
Norwich Free Aca
10.86
nwi
8
52
Palermo, Alex
12
Coventry
10.88
nwi
2
53
Chasse, Amy
11
Norwich Free Aca
11.09
nwi
4
54
Watson, Ashley
11
Norwich Free Aca
11.19
nwi
8
55
Selmeski, Amelia
10
East Lyme
11.22
nwi
6
56
Soares, Darrian
10
Greater New Bedf
11.51
nwi
8
57
Stanberry, Ariana
09
R E Fitch Senior
11.56
nwi
4
58
Machado, Kayla
11
Greater New Bedf
11.84
nwi
6
59
Higgins, Emma
09
Griswold
11.91
nwi
7
60
Rushlow, Kelsie
11
Worcester Vo Tec
12.07
nwi
7
61
Casey, Sam
09
Griswold
12.59
nwi
9
Womens 4x200m Relay Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hope
1:47.48
1
2
Relay Team
Windsor
1:47.86
1
3
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
1:48.40
1
4
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
1:49.55
1
5
Relay Team
Cranston West
1:50.66
1
6
Relay Team
Classical
1:51.87
2
7
Relay Team
Toll Gate
1:52.25
2
8
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
1:52.99
3
9
Relay Team
East Lyme
1:53.30
3
10
Relay Team
Pilgrim
1:54.11
2
11
Relay Team
Norwich Free Aca
1:54.76
2
12
Relay Team
East Providence
1:55.24
4
13
Relay Team
Coventry
1:55.25
3
14
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rayn
1:55.56
3
15
Relay Team
Somerville
1:56.67
3
16
Relay Team
Griswold
1:57.71
4
17
Relay Team
Windsor
1:57.98
1
18
Relay Team
North Reading
1:59.36
2
19
Relay Team
Greater New Bedf
2:00.12
5
20
Relay Team
East Lyme
2:00.28
5
21
Relay Team
Griswold
2:00.46
5
22
Relay Team
Emma Willard
2:00.50
5
23
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
2:00.54
4
24
Relay Team
Juanita Sanchez
2:00.71
3
25
Relay Team
Barrington
2:01.05
4
26
Relay Team
Ursuline Academy
2:01.61
4
27
Relay Team
Davies Career-Te
2:02.91
6
28
Relay Team
Moses Brown
2:04.20
4
29
Relay Team
Norwich Free Aca
2:04.36
5
30
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
2:06.00
6
31
Relay Team
St Raphael
2:08.01
5
Womens 4x400m Relay Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Windsor
4:11.50
1
2
Relay Team
Classical
4:12.52
1
3
Relay Team
Toll Gate
4:15.46
1
4
Relay Team
Pilgrim
4:19.58
2
5
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rayn
4:22.12
1
6
Relay Team
East Lyme
4:22.57
2
7
Relay Team
Plainfield
4:27.03
2
8
Relay Team
Bishop Fenwick
4:30.97
1
9
Relay Team
Moses Brown
4:31.17
2
10
Relay Team
Windsor
4:32.88
1
11
Relay Team
Griswold
4:45.73
2
12
Relay Team
St Raphael
4:56.70
3
13
Relay Team
Davies Career-Te
5:16.35
3
Womens 4x800m Relay Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Barrington
9:32.52
1
2
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
9:34.26
1
3
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
10:08.44
1
4
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rayn
10:15.19
1
5
Relay Team
Windsor
10:20.33
1
6
Relay Team
Plainfield
10:32.54
1
7
Relay Team
Westerly
10:35.14
1
8
Relay Team
West Warwick
10:39.90
1
9
Relay Team
South Kingstown
10:46.89
1
10
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
10:47.05
1
11
Relay Team
Somerville
10:49.53
2
12
Relay Team
Barrington
10:51.93
2
13
Relay Team
Moses Brown
11:02.96
2
14
Relay Team
Prout
11:03.01
2
15
Relay Team
Old Rochester Re
11:06.84
2
16
Relay Team
East Lyme
11:27.56
2
17
Relay Team
Bay View Academy
11:30.51
2
18
Relay Team
Chariho Regional
11:32.85
2
19
Relay Team
Bishop Fenwick
11:34.80
1
20
Relay Team
Pilgrim
11:37.93
2
21
Relay Team
East Lyme
11:45.53
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
4:19.49
2
2
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
4:24.39
2
3
Relay Team
Hope
4:29.81
2
4
Relay Team
Pilgrim
4:30.19
2
5
Relay Team
East Lyme
4:33.34
1
6
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
4:34.51
2
7
Relay Team
Central Falls
4:46.38
1
8
Relay Team
Moses Brown
4:48.82
2
9
Relay Team
East Greenwich
4:51.56
1
10
Relay Team
East Greenwich
4:53.28
1
11
Relay Team
Juanita Sanchez
4:59.35
2
12
Relay Team
East Greenwich
5:00.08
1
Womens Distance Medley Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
12:11.85
1
2
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
12:23.80
1
3
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
13:00.99
1
4
Relay Team
Westerly
13:30.59
1
5
Relay Team
Portsmouth
14:01.37
1
6
Relay Team
Moses Brown
14:15.88
1
Womens 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Andover
35.19
2
2
Relay Team
Old Rochester Re
36.39
2
3
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
36.74
2
4
Relay Team
North Reading
36.88
2
5
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
37.09
1
6
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
37.11
2
7
Relay Team
East Lyme
39.21
1
8
Relay Team
Classical
42.53
2
Womens Shot Put Championship Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Alva
11
Classical
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
2
Ebert, Victoria
12
Exeter/W. Greenw
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
3
Murray, Emily
12
North Reading
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
4
French, Grayce
10
Saratoga Springs
36-00.25
(10.98m)
1
5
Shukis, Kelsey
12
East Lyme
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
6
Savioli, Alley
12
Coe-Brown Northw
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
7
Plummer, Brianna
12
Saratoga Springs
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
8
Cassesse, Mirasia
11
Rogers - RI
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
9
Porter, Cecelia
10
Emma Willard
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
10
Malloy, Meagan
10
Smithfield
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
11
Murray, Summer
12
East Greenwich
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
12
Kaba, Alison
12
Somerville
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
13
Walker, Zaria
12
Windsor
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
14
Nalle, Cheyanne
12
Woonsocket
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
15
Esmay, Jackie
LaSalle Academy
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
16
Gauthier, Faye
West Warwick
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
17
Russell, Lysah
10
Classical
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
18
Vigil, Ann
10
Griswold
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
19
Caron, Maddison
12
Pilgrim
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
20
Warren, Sophie
11
North Reading
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
21
Lopriore, Mikaela
10
East Lyme
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
22
Sackor, Fanta
12
Worcester Vo Tec
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
Womens Shot Put Emerging Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armenakyan, Ani
09
Toll Gate
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
2
Morris, Taylor
10
Bay View Academy
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
3
Mahoney, Sarah
LaSalle Academy
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
4
Marandola, Tessa
10
Plainfield
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
5
Yusuff, Oluwafunmibi
10
Classical
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
6
Murphy, Abigail
12
Ursuline Academy
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
7
Digby, Marissa
11
Norwich Free Aca
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
8
Deroy, Tienna
11
Griswold
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
9
Billow, Stephanie
11
Emma Willard
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
9
Bettencourt, Kelsey
12
Greater New Bedf
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
11
Fenlason, Macy
12
Windsor
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
12
Kemp, Mya
12
Classical
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
13
Murphy, Emma
10
Emma Willard
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
14
Taylor, Kate
10
East Lyme
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
15
Rojas, Kayla
10
Plainfield
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
16
Rudker, Sarah
10
East Lyme
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
16
Audette, Ariel
11
Griswold
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
18
Cooper, Angela
11
Worcester Vo Tec
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
19
Macari, Eva
11
Bay View Academy
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
20
Byrne, Ciara
12
Ursuline Academy
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
20
Murphy, Kaylene
12
Ursuline Academy
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
22
Marchuk, Natasha
10
Norwich Free Aca
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
23
Schneyer, Jillian
10
Worcester Vo Tec
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
24
figureea, Kailynn
11
Classical
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
25
Matos, Nicole
10
Norwich Free Aca
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
26
Peloquin, Taylor
10
Plainfield
20-03.50
(6.18m)
1
27
Soler, Ally
10
Plainfield
19-01.25
(5.82m)
1
28
Sirmalis, Leah
09
Bay View Academy
19-00.50
(5.80m)
1
29
Ricci, Stephanie
12
Bay View Academy
18-10.00
(5.74m)
1
30
Kelly, Brianna
10
Worcester Vo Tec
18-06.50
(5.65m)
1
31
Licoski, Christina
10
Worcester Vo Tec
17-08.50
(5.40m)
1
32
Santerre, Jordyn
10
Plainfield
15-06.50
(4.74m)
1
Womens Weight Throw Championship Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Alva
11
Classical
49-05.00
(15.06m)
1
2
Ebert, Victoria
12
Exeter/W. Greenw
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
3
Donadio, Bianca
12
Classical
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
4
Nalle, Cheyanne
12
Woonsocket
43-05.25
(13.24m)
1
5
Esmay, Jackie
LaSalle Academy
42-04.25
(12.91m)
1
6
Jacobsen, Courtney
10
Toll Gate
41-07.25
(12.68m)
1
7
Russell, Lysah
10
Classical
41-04.25
(12.60m)
1
8
Fowler, Zoe
12
Emma Willard
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
9
Swanson, Lauren
11
East Greenwich
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
10
Caron, Maddison
12
Pilgrim
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
11
Malloy, Meagan
10
Smithfield
37-07.25
(11.46m)
1
12
Camara, Shannon
10
Lincoln Senior
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
13
Gauthier, Faye
West Warwick
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
14
Morris, Taylor
10
Bay View Academy
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
15
Rochefort, Tara
11
Woonsocket
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
16
Gray, Katerina
11
Lincoln Senior
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
17
Loua, Maria
10
Classical
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
18
Smith, Victoria
10
Toll Gate
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
19
Egge, Rebecca
12
Barrington
32-03.75
(9.85m)
1
20
Brazenor, Lindsay
LaSalle Academy
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
21
Bucci, Victoria
12
Toll Gate
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
22
Armenakyan, Ani
09
Toll Gate
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
--
Yusuff, Oluwafunmibi
10
Classical
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Emerging Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Mya
12
Classical
36-04.25
(11.08m)
1
2
Murray, Summer
12
East Greenwich
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
3
figureea, Kailynn
11
Classical
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
4
Cambrola, Hayley
12
Mt Hope
31-10.75
(9.72m)
1
5
Porter, Cecelia
10
Emma Willard
29-07.25
(9.02m)
1
6
Swanson, Emily
11
East Greenwich
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
7
McKenna, Brynn
10
Mt Hope
26-07.25
(8.11m)
1
8
Mendee, Kayeawon
10
Classical
26-01.75
(7.97m)
1
9
Miguel, Alyssa
LaSalle Academy
25-06.75
(7.79m)
1
10
Billow, Stephanie
11
Emma Willard
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
11
Nguyen, Ruby
09
Coventry
25-03.75
(7.72m)
1
12
Crawford, Meghan
10
Westerly
24-03.50
(7.40m)
1
13
MacLeod, Gabrielle
12
Prout
21-01.50
(6.44m)
1
Womens High Jump Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santos, Paige
12
Old Rochester Re
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Brunelle, Melanie
11
Pilgrim
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
McDonald, Morgan
11
Smithfield
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Chmara, Hailey
11
Griswold
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Ernster, Mary
11
LaSalle Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Wright, Amelia
10
Northbridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Bornstein, Anya
10
LaSalle Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Blamahsah, Cecelia
11
Windsor
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Walker, Zaria
12
Windsor
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Robinson, Chyeanne
10
Westerly
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Maria, Kayla
12
Classical
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Sanon, Melissa
10
Somerville
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Winnie, Morgan
12
Saratoga Springs
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Burgess, Chevell
10
Hope
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Wheaton, Janelle
12
East Lyme
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Cohen, Arianna
11
Moses Brown
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Kolawole, Yemi
11
Bay View Academy
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Magre, Saragrace
11
Somerville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Duscha, Haley
12
Chariho Regional
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Sao Bento, Olivia
LaSalle Academy
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Santos, Brooke
09
Old Rochester Re
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Chretian, Alexandra
12
Prout
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Cafaro, Isabella
LaSalle Academy
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Rushlow, Kelsie
11
Worcester Vo Tec
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Whitney
11
Hope
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrington, Meredith
10
Bishop Fenwick
NH
(--)
1
--
Knerr, Lauren
11
Norwich Free Aca
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
scott, jessica
12
Hopkinton
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
2
Hauck, Annabelle
11
Cranston West
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
3
Driggers, Taylor
12
Norwich Free Aca
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
4
Finton, Hannah
12
R E Fitch Senior
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
5
O'Donnell, Rebecca
12
Pilgrim
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
6
Sackor, Fanta
12
Worcester Vo Tec
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
7
Varney, Rebecca
12
East Longmeadow
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
8
Fontaine, Raevyn
12
Smithfield
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
9
Brunelle, Melanie
11
Pilgrim
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
9
Knerr, Lauren
11
Norwich Free Aca
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
11
Wicklund, Julia
11
Westerly
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
11
Pena, Erika
11
Toll Gate
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
13
Nelson, Jelesa
11
Coe-Brown Northw
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
14
Walsh, Kaitlin
LaSalle Academy
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
15
Ernster, Mary
11
LaSalle Academy
15-10.25
(4.83m)
nwi
1
16
Piccolo, Amy
11
Ursuline Academy
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
17
Malboeuf, Aimee
12
Cumberland
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
18
Scullin, Meaghan
10
Cumberland
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
19
Jelenik, Eliza
11
Saratoga Springs
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
20
Ferrieri, Lindsay
LaSalle Academy
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
21
Ricci, Michelle
11
Classical
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
22
Montgomery, Lauren
11
Coe-Brown Northw
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
23
Cohen, Arianna
11
Moses Brown
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donadio, Bianca
12
Classical
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Murphy, Marlaina
12
Saratoga Springs
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Wise, Gabbi
12
Norwich Free Aca
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
McDonald, Morgan
11
Smithfield
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Dousis, Shawn
11
East Lyme
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Winnie, Morgan
12
Saratoga Springs
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Hall, Kelsie
09
Norwich Free Aca
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
DiRado, Sophia
11
Saratoga Springs
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Shukis, Sarah
10
East Lyme
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Wilson, Tayla
09
Norwich Free Aca
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Paredes, Caitlin
11
Smithfield
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Audette, Ariel
11
Griswold
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Winder, Taylor
11
East Lyme
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Hernandez, Keishaly
11
R E Fitch Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Hebbel, Audrey
10
East Lyme
NH
(--)
1
--
Gernhard, Kaitlyn
09
Norwich Free Aca
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ritca
#east-coast-indoor-invitational
More news
2014 Results - Rhode Island RIIL Indoor State Championships
908 shares:
East Coast Indoor Invitational
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
,
Ashland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Massachusetts
,
Barnstable High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hyannis, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Kingstown Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Kingstown, Rhode Island
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
11
2019
8
2018
45
2017
17
2016
7
1
2015
4
18
2014
8
2013
10
2012
4
7
2011
3
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#ritca
#east-coast-indoor-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!